Медалисты лицея 2017

№ п/п ФИО выпускника

Класс

Медаль

Классный руководитель

1 Жданович Екатерина Сергеевна ИМП золото Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
2 Михайлова Екатерина Евгеньевна ИМП золото Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
3 Ульянов Алексей Александрович ИМП золото Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
4 Кальянов Кирилл Александрович ЭП золото Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
5 Сергеев Руслан Андреевич СГП золото Краснова Елена Ивановна
6 Толстикова Алина Романовна ИМП золото Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
7 Куртова Алина Александровна СГП золото Краснова Елена Ивановна
8 Чернова Полина Андреевна ЭП золото Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
9 Кисюк Кристина Владимировна ЭП золото Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
10 Гомулина Анна Константиновна МБП серебро Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
11 Забродина Алина Антоновна МБП серебро Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
12 Эшонова Нигина Боймахмадовна ЭП серебро Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
13 Куракина Ксения Васильевна СГП серебро Краснова Елена Ивановна

Медалисты лицея 2016

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Денисова Виталина Андреевна Золото ИМП Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
2 Маркова Полина Денисовна Золото ИМП Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
3 Чернояров Владислав Александрович Золото ИМП Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
4 Ким Яна Евгеньевна Золото МБП Вяриева Алена Александровна
5 Демидова Алёна Владимировна Золото СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна
6 Михайлова Юлия Игоревна Золото СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна
7 Могиш Юлия Никола Золото СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна
8 Спиркова Диана Владимировна Золото СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна
9 Круглова Алиса Андреевна Серебро СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна
10 Черноярова Александра Александровна Серебро ИМП Толстикова Ольга Владимировна

Медалисты лицея 2015

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Балакирева Мария Сергеевна Золото ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
2 Васильева Валерия Александровна

 

Золото ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
3 Карпенко Юлия Владимировна

 

Золото ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
4 Королева Ксения Александровна

 

Золото ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
5 Семенова Юлия Андреевна

 

Золото ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
6 Спиридонова Мария Андреевна

 

Золото МБП Соловьева Галина Валентиновна
7 Вайник Дарина Игоревна

 

Золото ЭП Иванов Максим Викторович
8 Облицова Татьяна Юрьевна

 

Золото ЭП Иванов Максим Викторович
9 Анисимова Александра Алексеевна

 

Золото СГП Тарасова Светлана Евгеньевна
10 Борискова Елизавета Петровна

 

Золото СГП Тарасова Светлана Евгеньевна
11 Олюшкина Ксения Андреевна

 

Золото СГП Тарасова Светлана Евгеньевна
12 Орешкина Анастасия Александровна Золото МБП Соловьева Галина Валентиновна

Медалисты лицея 2014

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Погребняк Анна Аркадьевна ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
2 Полончук Марина Александровна ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
3 Иевлев Сергей Альбертович КТП Драган Екатерина Анатольевна
4 Заваркина Анна Александровна МБП Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна
5 Михайлова Анастасия Валерьевна МБП Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна
6 Стахеева Александра Алексеевна МБП Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна
7 Клевина Ксения Игоревна СГП Никишина Галина Юрьевна
8 Пустовалова Олеся Игоревна МБП Никишина Галина Юрьевна

Медалисты лицея 2013

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Гойкина Татьяна золото ИМП Белова Галина Валентиновна
2 Боброва Дарья золото СГП Иванов Максим Викторович
3 Ковбас Валерия золото СГП Иванов Максим Викторович
4 Максимова Наталия золото СГП Иванов Максим Викторович
5 Демидова Арина серебро ИМП Белова Галина Валентиновна
6 Крайнова Ольга серебро ИМП Белова Галина Валентиновна
7 Панфилова Кристина серебро СГП Иванов Максим Викторович

Медалисты лицея 2012

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Навныко Анна Сергеевна золото СГП Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
2 Михайлова Ксения Геннадьевна серебро ИТП Драган Екатерина Анатольевна
3 Борисков Александр Владимирович серебро ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
4 Каримова Евгения Эдуардовна серебро ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
5 Шумилейко Анастасия Владимировна серебро ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
6 Елисеева Арина Вадимовна серебро СГП Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
7 Ямушев Игорь Олегович серебро ИМП Кабашная Инна Леонидовна

Медалисты лицея 2011

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Дмитриева Ольга золото МВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
2 Захаров Владимир золото МВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
3 Покровская Оксана золото МВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
4 Васильев Артём серебро МВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
5 Кудряшова Анастасия серебро МБП Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна
6 Степанова Валентина серебро СГП Кузнецова Лариса Геннадьевна

Медалисты лицея 2010

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Иевлев Евгений золото МВТ Доронин Алексей Владимирович
2 Дейчик Елена золото МБП Рудович Людмила Евгеньевна
3 Егорова Елизавета серебро МВТ Доронин Алексей Владимирович
4 Тимошенко Владимир серебро МВТ Доронин Алексей Владимирович
5 Гафиатулин Виктор серебро ИТП Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
6 Грицай Эмилия серебро ИТП Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
7 Киселёва Радмила серебро МБП Рудович Людмила Евгеньевна
8 Силина Ирина серебро МБП Рудович Людмила Евгеньевна
9 Гарифуллина Татьяна серебро СГП Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна

Медалисты лицея 2009

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Шурмухина Вероника золото ЭП Зубкова Ирина Петровна
2 Масалаева Наталья золото ИМП Кондратьева Светлана Андреевна
3 Костина Анна серебро ИМП Кондратьева Светлана Андреевна
4 Анисимов Артем серебро ИТП Якушева Ирина Николаевна
5 Гамидова Нигяр серебро МБП Соловьева Галина Валентиновна
6 Переверзева Валерия серебро МБП Соловьева Галина Валентиновна
7 Савинова Мария серебро СГП Иванов Максим Викторович

Медалисты лицея 2008

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2008 год
1 Хвоина Анна Викторовна золото МБП Рудович Людмила Евгеньевна
2 Анисимов Егор Александрович золото МВТ Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
3 Молодцова Екатерина Владимировна золото СГП Яговзик Владимир Станиславович
4 Коробко Антон Юрьевич серебро ИТП Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
5 Солдубаев Александр Васильевич серебро ИТП Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
6 Ситченко Настасья Федоровна серебро КТП Якушева Ирина Николаевна
7 Мядзель Виталий Андреевич серебро МБП Рудович Людмила Евгеньевна
8 Жарина Елена Сергеевна серебро МВТ Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
9 Макарьева Елизавета Вячеславовна серебро МВТ Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
10 Рой Андрей Евгеньевич серебро МВТ Кабашная Инна Леонидовна
11 Васильева Ольга Анатольевна серебро СГП Яговзик Владимир Станислав

Медалисты лицея 2007

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2007 год
1 Ипатова Юлия Андреевна золото ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
2 Ольшакова Анастасия Вячеславовна золото ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
3 Рой Иван Евгеньевич золото МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
4 Баева Анастасия Васильевна серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
5 Еремкина Мария Игоревна серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
6 Ионин Рэм Павлович серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
7 Николаева Ксения Александровна серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
8 Рябев Владислав Валерьевич серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
9 Якимёнок Алевтина Юрьевна серебро ИТП-1 Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
10 Ковалёва Наталья Николаевна серебро МБП Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна
11 Решетихина Надежда Валерьевна серебро МБП Соловьёва Галина Валентиновна
12 Валова Анастасия Михайловна серебро МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
13 Ганжинова Татьяна Васильевна серебро МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
14 Картылайнен Людмила Анатольевна серебро МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
15 Мокеев Дмитрий Александрович серебро МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
16 Филиппова Илона Михайловна серебро МВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
17 Гришкевич Екатерина Дмитриевна серебро СГП-1 Лукаш Наталья Юрьевна
18 Петров Алексей Владимирович серебро СГП-1 Лукаш Наталья Юрьевна

Медалисты лицея 2006

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2006 год
1 Евсюкова Ольга Валерьевна золото ФВТ Мелякова Людмила Викторовна
2 Семёнова Ирина Николаевна серебро ИФФ Лелюшок Светлана Федоровна
3 Титова Александра Сергеевна серебро ИФФ Лелюшок Светлана Федоровна
4 Шеменёва Анастасия Владимировна серебро ИФФ Лелюшок Светлана Федоровна
5 Блинкова Мария Геннадьевна серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
6 Курги Эдина Эдуардовна серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
7 Лукьяненко Арина Сергеевна серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
8 Петрова Елена Михайловна серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
9 Пикалев Александр Александрович серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
10 Чернышева Наталья Алексеевна серебро МВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
11 Гойкин Сергей Александрович серебро ФВТ Мелякова Людмила Викторовна
12 Мышева Валерия Сергеевна серебро ФВТ Кокшарова Елена Евгеньевна
13 Смирнова Надежда Алексеевна серебро ФВТ Кокшарова Елена Евгеньевна

Медалисты лицея 2005

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2005 год
1 Стыцюн Андрей Сергеевич золото ИФФ Атанасова Галина Николаевна
2 Петракова Евгения Николаевна золото КТФ Войнова Елена Владимировна
3 Батасова Анжела Владимировна серебро ИФФ Лукаш Наталья Юрьевна
4 Кувшинова Анна Юрьевна серебро ИФФ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
5 Власова Светлана Игоревна серебро ИФФ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
6 Шмарова Мария Леонидовна серебро ИФФ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
7 Бараева Ольга Сергеевна серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
8 Тяжелкова Серафима Сергеевна серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
9 Глушихин Максим Сергеевич серебро МВТ Горбунова Татьяна Михайловна
10 Прокачев Александр Михайлович серебро МВТ Горбунова Татьяна Михайловна
11 Тихомирова Наталья Николаевна серебро ФВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
12 Василенко Светлана Анатольевна серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
13 Евсюкова Ирина Валеоьевна серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
14 Рябцева Альвина Сергеевна серебро ФВТ Лелюшок Светлана Федоровна
15 Четыркина Надежда Юрьевна серебро ЭК Суржко Галина Васильевна

Медалисты лицея 2004

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2004 год
1 Александрова Елизавета золото ИФФ Фофанова  Ольга Викторовна
2 Мехралиева  Эльмира серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
3 Скопец Инга серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
4 Светова Ольга серебро МВТ Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
5 Киприянова Екатерина серебро ФВТ Богатая Анжелика Владиславовна
6 Попова Екатерина серебро ЭК Кабашная Инна Леонидовна

Медалисты лицея 2003

2003 год
ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
1 Хотина Елена Александровна золото ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
2 Макаревич Анна Александровна золото ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
3 Красножон Павел Викторович золото ИФФ Белова Таисия Тимофеевна
4 Ерошкина Ольга Александровна золото МБФ Буйжина Елена Владимировна
5 Голубенко Мария Александровна золото ФВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
6 Ехменина Ирина Викторовна золото ФВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
7 Денисова Татьяна Александровна золото ФВТ Резниченко Светлана Васильевна
8 Роц Эйно Владимирович золото ФВТ Резниченко Светлана Васильевна
9 Красавцева Ольга Анатольевна золото ЭК Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
10 Лукашенко Олег Викторович золото ЭК Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
11 Ануфриева Наталья Вячеславовна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
12 Горобей Наталья Алексеевна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
13 Ниронен Екатерина Викторовна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
14 Радионова Анна Владимировна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
15 Федорова Марина Юрьевна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
16 Максимчук Кристина Викторовна серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
17 Зубец Галина Фёдоровна серебро МБФ Буйжина Елена Владимировна
18 Сорока Дарья Александровна серебро МБФ Буйжина Елена Владимировна
19 Кузьмина Мария Александровна серебро ФВТ Толстикова Ольга Владимировна
20 Перту Екатерина Львовна серебро ФВТ Резниченко Светлана Васильевна
21 Сорокина Анастасия Александровна серебро ФВТ Резниченко Светлана Васильевна
22 Богданова Наталья Геннадьевна серебро ФВТ Резниченко Светлана Васильевна
23 Смирнов Евгений Михайлович серебро ЭК Иванов Валерий Сергеевич

Медалисты лицея 2002

2002 год
ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
1 Буйских Дмитрий золото ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
2 Богомазова Елена золото ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
3 Салащенко Валерия золото ФВТ Самойлова Раиса Ивановна
4 Кукшиева Анна золото ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
5 Марушко Алена золото ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
6 Сазонова Анастасия золото ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
7 Рябкова Наталья золото ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
8 Курмышкина Ольга золото МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
9 Трофимова Анастасия золото ИФФ Сорокина Елена Михайловна
10 Долгова Анастасия золото ЭК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
11 Маккоева Анна серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
12 Халимон Татьяна серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
13 Борисевич Анастасия серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
14 Бойнич Ольга серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
15 Рябова Анна серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
16 Якименок Юлия серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
17 Воробьева Ирина серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
18 Спажев Дмитрий серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
19 Пашкова Юлия серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
20 Кирилличева Евгения серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
21 Воробьев Александр серебро ФВТ Самойлова Раиса Ивановна
22 Хусконен Светлана серебро ФВТ Самойлова Раиса Ивановна
23 Мехралиева Гюльнара серебро ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
24 Тароева Елена серебро ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
25 Фофанова Ольга серебро ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
26 Бугмырина Ирина серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
27 Грибкова Анастасия серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
28 Ефимкова Татьяна серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
29 Лысачева Майя серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
30 Плотников Николай серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
31 Подгорбунская Анна серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
32 Токарева Надежда серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
33 Хомлюк Надежда серебро КТФ Якушева Ирина Николаевна
34 Андреевская Екатерина серебро ИФФ Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна
35 Кацитадзе Анна серебро ИФФ Рогаткина Людмила Станиславовна
36 Вуколова Татьяна серебро ИФФ Сорокина Елена Михайловна
37 Сурикова Ирина серебро ИФФ Сорокина Елена Михайловна
38 Шевченко Надежда серебро ИФФ Сорокина Елена Михайловна
39 Кекконен Ольга серебро ИФФ Степанова Ирина Альфредовна
40 Бурлыкин Вячеслав серебро МБФ Шумилина Ирина Александровна

Медалисты лицея 2001

ФИО медаль класс Классный руководитель
2001 год
1 Патракова Наталья золото ИФФ Суржко Галина Васильевна
2 Комиссаров Дмитрий золото ИФФ Рой Ирина Михайловна
3 Соколова Таисия золото ИФФ Рой Ирина Михайловна
4 Павлова Елена золото ИФФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
5 Хумала Павел золото КТФ Шумилина Ирина Александровна
6 Зеленова Александра золото МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
7 Кирикова Ольга золото МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
8 Трофимова Любовь золото МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
9 Дайловский Сергей золото ЭК Гаврищюк Надежда Николаевна
10 Раджабов Рустам серебро ФВТ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
11 Шестаков Антон серебро ФВТ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
12 Байнина Ульяна серебро ИФФ Суржко Галина Васильевна
13 Кивелева Екатерина серебро ИФФ Рой Ирина Михайловна
14 Кокарева Надежда серебро ИФФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
15 Рогозина Анита серебро ИФФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
16 Левкин Александр серебро КТФ Шумилина Ирина Александровна
17 Шинов Сергей серебро КТФ Шумилина Ирина Александровна
18 Бусарова Вера серебро МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
19 Кузнецова Мария серебро МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна

Медалисты лицея 2000

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Дорофеева Мария золото ИФФ Прилепская Елена Владимировна
2 Буравов Сергей золото ФВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
3 Хеймонен Михаил золото ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
4 Туркина Алена серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
5 Рудыка Александра серебро ИФФ Прилепская Елена Владимировна
6 Кабонен Элина серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
7 Тимонен Ирина серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
8 Кузьмич Екатерина серебро ИФФ Васильева Наталья Сергеевна
9 Сафронова Юлия серебро ИФФ Васильева Наталья Сергеевна
10 Инюкова Анастасия серебро ИФФ Иванова Наталья Анатольевна
11 Большакова Ирина серебро КТФ Якушева Ирина Николаевна
12 Правдолюбова Ирина серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
13 Галов Владимир серебро ФВТ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна
14 Сидорова Юлия серебро ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна

Медалисты лицея 1999

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Беляевская Ирина золото МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
2 Быстревская Ирина золото МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
3 Демидова Наталья золото ППФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
4 Климкова Майя золото ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
5 Сарычеыв Юлия золото ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
6 Свидская Янина золото ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
7 Мандычева Елена золото ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
8 Багаева Александра золото ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
9 Никанорова Ирина золото ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
10 Король Александр золото ФВТ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич
11 Винокурова Анна серебро БК Куркина Наталья Георгиевна
12 Каурова Елена серебро БК Куркина Наталья Георгиевна
13 Устюгова Мария серебро БК Куркина Наталья Георгиевна
14 Осадчая Елена серебро КТФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
15 Осипчук Ксения серебро КТФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
16 Зорина Анастасия серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
17 Лопатин Роман серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
18 Ротина Наташа серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
19 Сускина Марина серебро МБФ Костенко Ольга Петровна
20 Иванова Людмила серебро ППФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
21 Кузьмич Евгения серебро ППФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
22 Мешков Алексей серебро ППФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
23 Сидорова Елена серебро ППФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
24 Дианова Олеся серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
25 Пошехонова Екатерина серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
26 Харин Даниил серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
27 Васильева Татьяна серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевича
28 Носков Игорь серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
29 Пашкова Полина серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
30 Герман Анастасия серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
31 Колечонок Елена серебро ППФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
32 Басаранович Яна серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
33 Васильева Анастасия серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
34 Кузнецова Анастасия серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
35 Малашкова Алена серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
36 Маненкова Анастасия серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
37 Омелина Ирина серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
38 Павлова Татьяна серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
39 Фрадкова Инна серебро ППФ Калашкина Людмила Ивановна
40 Галкин Кирилл серебро ФВТ Соболева Ирина Владимировна
41 Кипнис Данил серебро ФВТ Соболева Ирина Владимировна
42 Кюршин Константин серебро ФВТ Соболева Ирина Владимировна
43 Семин Петр серебро ФВТ Соболева Ирина Владимировна
44 Сошкин Роман серебро ФВТ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич
45 Осипов Кирилл серебро ФВТ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич

Медалисты лицея 1998

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Пастухова Елена золото ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
2 Абрамович Елена золото ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
3 Морозов Дмитрий золото ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
4 Байер Юлия золото ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
5 Велеславова Анна золото ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
6 Корытова Юлия золото ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
7 Комлякова Наталья золото ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
8 Федотова Мария золото ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
9 Аглыгин Вадим серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
10 Березина Юлия серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
11 Бородин Александр серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
12 Володина Александра серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
13 Котляров Дмитрий серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
14 Новиков Олег серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
15 Окулова Наталья серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
16 Петров Антон серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
17 Зайцева Юлия серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
18 Кобзев Евгений серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
19 Радивилова Ольга серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
20 Савинова Ольга серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
21 Чехонина Оксана серебро ФВТ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
22 Латкина Ирина серебро ИФФ Хайкичева Наталья Юрьевна
23 Щелупанова Марина серебро ИФФ Хайкичева Наталья Юрьевна
24 Бурмагина Елена серебро ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
25 Волкавичюте Лариса серебро ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
26 Тараканова Мария серебро ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
27 Титкова Ксения серебро ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
28 Шахник Семен серебро ИФФ Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
29 Коренева Дарья серебро КТФ Якушева Ирина Николаевна
30 Шкурупий Екатерина серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
31 Шумеева Илона серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
32 Симонова Юлия серебро ФВТ Петрова Ольга Юрьевна
33 Кузнецова Мария серебро МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна

Медалисты лицея 1997

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Коренева Диана золото БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
2 Кочеткова Анна золото БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
3 Улич Александра золото БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
4 Ходаковская Анна золото БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
5 Валдаева Татьяна золото ФВТ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
6 Нифантьев Михаил золото ФВТ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
7 Краснов Василий золото ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
8 Несговорова Елизавета золото ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
9 Степанов Александр золото ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
10 Пудова Ольга золото ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
11 Тароева Марина серебро БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
12 Коротких Ирина серебро БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
13 Лапина Светлана серебро БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
14 Кичигин Алексей серебро БК Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
15 Поляков Денис серебро ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
16 Ласточкин Андрей серебро ИФФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
17 Суворова Екатерина серебро ИФФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
18 Исаева Любовь серебро ИФФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
19 Лазорко Ольга серебро ИФФ Тареева Наталья Олеговна
20 Петрова Анна серебро ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
21 Ревунов Глеб серебро ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
22 Титков Дмитрий серебро ИФФ Иванов Валерий Сергеевич
23 Королев Николай серебро КТФ Байлюк Елена Евгеньевна
24 Сафронов Александр серебро КТФ Байлюк Елена Евгеньевна
25 Дыбина Ольга серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
26 Казаков Владимир серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
27 Кивелев Юрий серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
28 Половинкина Анастасия серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
29 Акимова Лариса серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
30 Левкова Наталья серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
31 Ткачева Наталья серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
32 Харитонова Марина серебро МБФ Абрамова Людмила Ивановна
33 Сопова Ирина серебро ФВТ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
34 Грошев Евгений серебро ФВТ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна
35 Ковалева Виктория серебро ФВТ Полякова Наталья Геннадьевна

Медалисты лицея 1996

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Малофеева Елена золото БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
2 Коваленко Владимир золото ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
3 Забалуева Ольга золото ИФФ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич
4 Баранова Юлия золото МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
5 Басова Нина серебро БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
6 Голубенко Юлия серебро БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
7 Петровская Юлия серебро БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
8 Соловьева Ирина серебро БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
9 Яковлева Ольга серебро БК Шапиро Софья Абрамовна
10 Богомолова Наталья серебро ИФФ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич
11 Пестовникова Наталья серебро ИФФ Лежнев Игорь Геннадьевич
12 Палховская Ольга серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
13 Кузнецова Мария серебро МБФ Кузнецова Елена Альбертовна

Медалисты лицея 1995

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Мелехова Анна золото ФВТ Присакарь Ольга Борисовна
2 Бояджи Татьяна золото ФВТ Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
3 Ващук Евгения золото ФВТ Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
4 Фофанова Елена золото ФВТ Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
5 Гришина Юлия золото ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
6 Карцева Ирина серебро ФВТ Поминчук Ольга Ивановна
7 Бойко Анжелика серебро ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
8 Бойко Вероника серебро ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
9 Бурлакова Вера серебро ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
10 Калашник Егор серебро ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
11 Кондратьева Ольга серебро ИФФ Кудряшов Сергей Юрьевич
12 Кошкин Александр серебро КТФ Константинова Марина Станиславовна

Медалисты лицея 1994

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Олейник Юрий золото МБФ Чаркова Ольга Евгеньевна
2 Тюфякина Ольга серебро КТП Якушева Ирина Николаевна
3 Ехменина Юлия серебро МБФ Чаркова Ольга Евгеньевна

Медалисты лицея 1993

ФИО Медаль Класс Кл. Рук.
1 Ласточкина Наталья серебро ИФФ Пошехонова Нина Павловна
2 Фёдорова Ирина серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
3 Елифантьева Светлана серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна
4 Уткина Юлия серебро МБФ Трофимова Валентина Васильевна